Fleming College

skip navigation

HSAD Faculty Profiles

Jump to surnames beginning with:

Programs beginning with A

Andy Akangah
John Anderson
Kelly Albin
Khadija Aziz
Laurie Allan-Ungeitis
Sam Allison
Susan Aglukark

Programs beginning with B

Aimie Botelho
Brenda Benedet
Chris Bahry
Darby Bayly
Mary Anne Barkhouse
Michael Bainbridge
Miranda Britton
Pippa Beck
Sarah Bell
Wesley Brooker

Programs beginning with C

Catalina Crawford
Claudine Crangle
Emily Chudnovsky
Grace Clare
Kate Carder
Kenneth Chou
Lizzy Clarke
Lori-Anne Crittenden

Instructor for:

Pam Carnochan
Tia Cavanagh
Vicki Coppins

Programs beginning with D

DeAnn deGruijter
Jay Dart
John Ducker
Michelle Desgroseilliers
Rita Diilio
Stefan Duerst
Steven Der-Garabedian
Suzi Dwor
Tiffany Desbiens

Programs beginning with E

Ardath Finnbogason-Hill
Corin Ford Forrester
Fly Freeman
Heather Fulton
Jason Fowler
Margaret Ferraro
Michael Flaherty
Susan Fisher

Programs beginning with G

Alyssa Getz
April Gates
Barr Gilmore
Elizabeth Greisman
Eve Goldberg
Julie Gemuend
Karyn Gingras
Kelly Gauthier
Kevin Ghiglione
Mathieu Grodet
Peter A. Gray
Tracey Lee Green

Programs beginning with H

Annika Hoefs
Craig Henshaw
Elisabeth Heathfield
George Hart
Gunnel Hag
Jonathan Hagarty
Kat Honey
Kate Hessin
Ken Hussey
Kerry Hicks
Kristi Holt
Lee Higginson
Maureen Haines
Tiffany Howe

Programs beginning with I

Mary Intven Wallace
Yvonne Iten-Scott

Instructor for:

Programs beginning with J

Dagmar Kovar
Darcie Kennedy
Debra Krakow
Hannah Karen
Jp King
Kim-Lee Kho
Shannon Kennedy
Sharon Kirsh

Programs beginning with L

Aly McDonald
Amanda McCavour
Andrzej Maciejewski
Brenna MacCrimmon
Denise Magloughlen
Denise Martel
Elise Muller
Emily McPherson
Janet Macpherson
Joan McKenzie
Judith A. Mason
Julie Moon
Ken Murray
Luke Mercier
Margot Miller
Melanie Matthews
Noelia Marziali
Putzy Madronich
Sheila Mahut

Programs beginning with N

Cathleen Nicholson
Gavin North

Instructor for:

Nancy Newman
Ronit Novak

Programs beginning with O

Charles O'Neil

Instructor for:

Programs beginning with P

David Partridge
Joyce Pruysers-Emmink
Mary Pal
Rene Petitjean

Instructor for:

Sara Petroff
Stephanie Park

Programs beginning with Q

Shannon Quigley

Programs beginning with R

Anna Redish
Jamie Richards
John Raynard
Kelsey Redman
Linda Rutenberg
Nicholas Russell

Instructor for:

Rebecca Reynolds
Steve Rose
Susan Rankin

Programs beginning with S

Star Daughter Woman
Brad Sherwood
Clelia Scala
Daniel Scott Tysdal
Emma Smith
Gillian Stecyk
Hannah Strand
Jane Schuell
Jennifer Sharp
Jessica Steinhauser
Joel Saunders
John Shaw Rimmington
Jonathan Sharp

Instructor for:

Kirei Samuel
Lisa Skog

Instructor for:

Margot Snow
Rob Stimpson
Sherry Squires

Programs beginning with T

Cathy Thorne
Cheyenne Twinner
Craig Thompson
Janet Trull

Instructor for:

Joanna Turlej
Karen Thorn
Pamela Tate
Paulus Tjiang
Stanzie Tooth
Stephen Tulk

Programs beginning with V

Heather Vollans

Programs beginning with W

Deidre Wicks

Instructor for:

Elinor Whidden
Jeff Woods
Jessica Wallace
Katherine Wheatley
Michaela Wolfert
Saskia Wassing
Scott Michael Walling
Susie Whelehan
Victoria Wallace
Wendy Wood
Yvonne Westover

Programs beginning with Y

Jessica York

Programs beginning with Z

Farida Zaman
Michelle Zikovitz
Nagihan Zengin

Course Cart (0)